logo
Budapest University of Technology and Economics
PhD and DLA Student Union
logo

About us

Officials from the beginning to the present

Period Name (Faculty)
16.03.2021 - now Adrienn Boldizsár (KJK)
01.01.2020 - 15.03.2021 Alexandra Tamás (GTK)
01.09.2017 - 31.12.2019 Zoltán Dr. Tóth (VIK)
16.09.2016 - 31.08.2017 Evelin Bell (VBK)
01.10.2015 - 15.09.2016 Dániel Soltész (KJK)
16.02.2015 - 01.10.2015 László Lendvai (GPK)
21.10.2014 - 15.02.2015 Lívia Hajas (VBK)
24.06.2013 - 21.10.2014 Rita Lippai (GTK)
17.12.2012 - 24.06.2013 Eszter Rozgonyi (TTK)